COURTAT Morgan (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
20:02.98 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h32 |
GARDIN Louis (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.78 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:18.53 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h03 |
GARDIN Lucas (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.70 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:05.67 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.69 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.42 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h15 |
GUILLEMOZ Gabriel (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.92 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.52 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h43 |
ROCHELET Antoine (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.57 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.41 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h36 |
VIALE Louis (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.18 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h43 |
COURTAT Maelys (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.75 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.01 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h27 |
DEDION Violaine (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.94 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.59 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h30 |
FERNANDES Ilena (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.82 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h21 |
GUILLAUME Laëtitia (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.25 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.73 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h30 |
GUILLEMOZ Aude (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h23 |
GUILLEMOZ Marie (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.75 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:06.15 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h51 |
PETIT Lily (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h01 |
SAULAS Ines (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h01 |