Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CARPENTRAS
Fête de la Natation Vauclusienne - 50 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Butterfly Women
1.
SCHORDER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.57
2.
GONCALVES Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
3.
EDWARDS Ciana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.70
4.
GONCALVES Melinda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.37
5.
ANDRE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.97
6.
DELORME Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.24
7.
PARENT Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.24
8.
MADANI FOUATIH Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.01
9.
GAYE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.20
10.
THORE Alais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.77
11.
DESMARETS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.60
12.
ANDRE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.87
13.
PARENT Keylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.81
14.
VALENTINI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.17
15.
DELEUZE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.57
16.
RAVELOJAONA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.08
17.
CHOISELAT Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BESSIERE Melodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BURKHARDT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
GRAIET Sahar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
TUN
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time