Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Meeting de Versailles - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
COTTIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.63
2.
FAUCONNIER Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.35
3.
RAULT Aris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
4.
CONDETTE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.97
5.
AISSAOUI Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
6.
GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POR
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
7.
LEE-BOUHOURS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
8.
CLAIMAND Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
9.
PARNET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.03
10.
NEUVILLE Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
11.
RENAULT Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
12.
TAN Lisandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
13.
ALY Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
14.
MANUELLI Pierre-Ange
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.47
15.
VINATIER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.14
16.
EL MOUDIR Ayyoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
17.
TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
18.
RICHARD Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.68
19.
DUYCK Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.76
20.
DEGHMOUS Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
21.
JENVRIN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
22.
HUDE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.60
23.
GUILLEMET Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.63
24.
TRÉBOSC Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.90
25.
MANOLE Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
26.
BONGERS Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
27.
CUVELIER Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
28.
SOURDOU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
29.
CHAPELIER Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
30.
RICHARD Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.71
31.
COURALET TAPI Cohen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
32.
SERCIEN Jaden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.17
33.
FAURE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
34.
LE HERON Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
35.
BOUTDARINE Imran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.32
36.
DEROUELLE Estève
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.38
37.
ALBEROLA Peyo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.51
38.
ANGELE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.80
39.
WAMSTER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.85
40.
GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
POR
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
41.
MIALOT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.85
42.
TAN Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.18
43.
SROUJI William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.40
44.
FREITAS Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.66
45.
MAMOURI Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.30
46.
ORLOWSKI Ferdinand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.81
47.
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.82
48.
DUBAU Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.22
49.
CLEMENT Hedi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.13
50.
ALVAREZ Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
DIJOUX Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
GUNTZBERGER Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time