Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOUSSY-SAINT-ANTOINE
Compet Reprise Juniors - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
MARQUES Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.94
2.
MONGIN Sthélyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.78
3.
FIDON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.58
4.
BELMANA Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.22
5.
SAISSE Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.00
6.
ANGELE Loulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.19
7.
VAUBOURG Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.57
8.
ARAGONES Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.09
9.
MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.55
10.
CORDOVAL Tiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.16
11.
POUMAREDE Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.98
12.
RICARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.23
13.
ZODROS MARCEL Joyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.31
14.
RABAT ALLOUX Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.03
15.
GROHMANN Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.13
16.
LIERON Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.95
17.
DEMOULIN RICHARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.49
18.
TETART Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.16
19.
DECHES Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.41
20.
NANNIOT Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.06
21.
MUZARD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.95
22.
MARIEZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.44
23.
ACHAIAA Shayma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.30