Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOUSSY-SAINT-ANTOINE
Compet Reprise Juniors - 25 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
BALMER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.87
2.
ROUDI Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.71
3.
OULARBI Dania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.02
4.
GISOTTI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.74
5.
DESNOS Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.07
6.
BOUTIN Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.30
7.
MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.75
8.
POUMAREDE Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.17
9.
MICHAUD Eliza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.09
10.
BARLIER Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.04
11.
TETART Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.92
12.
NANNIOT Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.70
13.
GROHMANN Penelope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.16
14.
DECHES Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.35
15.
ACHAIAA Shayma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.44