AMIRAT Haïtem-Yanis (2010) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
BAGHUELOU Mathieu (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
FILALI Aniss (2010) FRA |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
MONNIER Florian (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
BELOUIS Emma (2011) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
BRIGANTE Lorena (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
FERNANDES Lena (2011) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence (2011) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
SALENDRES Louise (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
SALENDRES Marie (2011) FRA |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
TESSON Pauline (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Juin |
10h00 |