Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Meeting Eté Jeunes #2 - 25 m
LANGON - Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
DAOUST Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
2.
LATASTE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.47
3.
DEBERTRAND Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
4.
PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
5.
FALL Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.13
6.
NICOLY-MANSO Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
7.
BARATTO-DURAND Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.22
8.
PARIENTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
9.
SINAGRA Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
10.
GAUDEBERT-LESIZZA Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.30
11.
POUSSARD FAUTRIER Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
12.
CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
13.
DE-CARVALHO-GONCALVES Luana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
14.
COUSIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
15.
MAGGIONI Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.17
16.
TOUSTOU Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
17.
CAPPON Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.97
18.
PRADIER Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
19.
CESAIRE Cléia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
20.
BOUGAULT Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.92
21.
BERTOLDI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
22.
BUNALES Gabriella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
23.
DANTIN Idoia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.04
24.
BERGOUIGNAN Anja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.36
25.
PASCOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.44
26.
ES-SBAÏ Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.44
27.
AIT OUARAB Kelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.26
28.
PEREZ Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.54
29.
ESPUNY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.75
30.
DARCOS Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.46
31.
LECOQ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.58
32.
CAZOL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.66
33.
THILLET CAPOU Candyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.83
34.
DARTHIAIL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.80
35.
SKRZYPCZAK Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
36.
AUGER Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BRETHES Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
BUNALES Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
COUTEAUDIER Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
HALLIER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BARBIER Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
BONNENFANT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
GROS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DEVY Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
COLOMBERA-SELASIO Graziella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
GUIBERT Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
HEBRARD Priscilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
PLANTON Abygail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
MOLINARI Téana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
BAKIRI Isra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time