ANDONOFF Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.82 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.57 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h30 |
CHENEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.77 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h29 |
DIANCOURT Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.70 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.04 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.42 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.83 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h10 |
LABEQUE Pierrick (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.30 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.47 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h10 |
LE MINTIER Aymerik (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.71 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.60 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h37 |
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.81 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.90 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.16 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h41 |
MARLOT Arthur (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.40 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.60 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h39 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.30 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.01 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.10 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h44 |
MULLER Hugo (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.59 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.93 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h39 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:52.45 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.77 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h24 |
NSEMBENE Nathan (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.24 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.40 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.87 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h43 |
PORCHER Robin (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.80 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.25 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.61 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h39 |
QUELLIER Emilien (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.01 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.44 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.41 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h37 |
SEDILLEAU Leo (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.98 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.25 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.35 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h10 |
TAUREAU Julian (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.97 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h43 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:51.05 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:21.56 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.79 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h44 |
DIAZ Lea (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.69 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.30 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.11 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h33 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.59 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.27 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h47 |
FERRON Floriane (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.93 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.81 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h20 |
GOYON Elora (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.23 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.85 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h32 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:56.88 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h33 |
KROUBO Lili (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.30 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h28 |
MORICE Lynéa (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h26 |
SAUDRAIS Svetlana (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.07 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.29 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h49 |
SEIGNEUR Stella (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.21 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h18 |
TEBAL Meriem (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.97 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h20 |