BOUDOT Jules (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:38.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:00.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h39 |
CHAPUIS Faustin (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:59.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.89 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:39.75 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:10.42 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.87 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h33 |
DELEBASSEE Julien (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:34.32 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:50.63 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:00.73 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h39 |
DUBOISSET Théo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:52.09 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
08h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h15 |
ESPOSITO CHATEAU Clement (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:41.57 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:45.67 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h42 |
FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:05.27 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:06.28 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.63 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:38.36 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:55.79 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h36 |
PAU Clément (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:47.75 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:38.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.44 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:12.87 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:06.84 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h36 |
PERON Elyot (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:52.79 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:38.11 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:19.24 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:18.05 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h39 |
VANHOVE Evan (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.32 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
08h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:37.87 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.64 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:19.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.67 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h15 |
VICARI Mathis (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:46.86 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h34 |
BEATRIX Clara (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.45 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.48 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h02 |
CIESLAK Albane (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:42.51 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h16 |
COSENZA Elise (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:45.53 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:05.79 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:30.29 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h19 |
DREVET Océane (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:55.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h20 |
GENIQUET CHAACHOUAA Kamelia (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:54.93 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h43 |
LEGRIS Emma (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.55 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:56.59 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:47.07 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.59 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h04 |
MATHIEU Jeanne (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:00.88 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:35.87 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.37 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:00.76 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:16.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:41.14 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h30 |
MOHAMED Inaya (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h37 |
MOHAMED Laina (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:17.17 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
08h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:51.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:23.21 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h21 |
MOUSNIER Garance (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:21.93 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
08h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.05 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:28.62 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:46.42 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:21.23 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:50.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h28 |
POUZOLS MARTIN Charline (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h40 |
VOITURIER Romy (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
11h34 |