Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Remise à l'eau - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 July 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
CARNEZ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.82
2.
AVETAND Tabatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.92
3.
ANSART Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
4.
MOREAU Kaxandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
5.
HANRAS Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
6.
CAVADINI Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.53
7.
ISAERT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.58
8.
VERDIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
9.
LANGUE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
10.
LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.83
11.
HAUET Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.83
12.
DIDIER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
13.
FICHAUX Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.11
14.
MUYLLE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
15.
SCHEIDLER Julietta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
16.
SENEZ Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
17.
ROCCHI Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
18.
DUSSART Priscillia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.60
19.
URBAIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
20.
GENET Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.77
21.
VARLET Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
22.
MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
23.
LANIER Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.11
24.
LESKER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
25.
TOUDICK Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
26.
VENZA Lio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
27.
COLINCHARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.78
28.
VERDIER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
29.
MASSE Zelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01
30.
FORE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
31.
TUCCINARDI Nastasja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
32.
DELEMOTTE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.12
33.
LEROY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
34.
FOUCAULT Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
35.
CHERMEUX Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.25
36.
LIEVIN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
37.
DELVALLEE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
38.
CARON Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.53
39.
DURAN Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.54
40.
PIHET Maïly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
41.
BARBIER Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
42.
ROUSSELLE Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
43.
CHERMEUX Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
44.
JOUAN Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
45.
FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
46.
DEVRIES Lili-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.32
47.
CORNUEL Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
48.
RAVIER Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.40
49.
OTLET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
50.
MARTIN Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.60
51.
RAVIER Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
52.
MESMACQUE Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
53.
FREJAVILLE Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
54.
CAUCHIN Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
55.
MATON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
56.
GICQUEL Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
57.
DEBRIL Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
58.
CARPENTIER Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
59.
DUPUIS Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
60.
COLLEZ Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.12
61.
LEFEVRE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.13
62.
LEDUC Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
63.
MOLLE Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
64.
DEFERNEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
65.
DELCROIX Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.30
66.
KUREZ Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
67.
FLORET Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHAUNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
68.
CARON DEBERGUES Apoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.49
69.
CARNEL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.99
70.
HARDENNE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.12
71.
GUY Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.27
72.
FERE Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.31
73.
LOREK Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
74.
VERSCHUERE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
75.
DEMANGHON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.47
76.
CASTILLE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.48
77.
TURLAN Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FNC DOUAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.69
78.
DELELIS Serena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
79.
SERVAJEAN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.12
80.
DELAUX Mailenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.13
81.
BONARDEL Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.17
82.
AMIARD Erine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.38
83.
DUBIEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.47
84.
STIEVENARD Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
85.
DALLOY Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
86.
CARBONNIER Mily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.79
87.
BLANQUART Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
88.
MONNIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
89.
LE MOIGNE Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.85
90.
LOUVET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.14
91.
AKYILDIZ Defne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
TUR
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
92.
HERBINT Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.52
93.
REQUIER HERMANT Lya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
94.
MEUNIER Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
95.
CARRE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.24
96.
HERMANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
97.
LENOIR Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.59