Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Remise à l'eau - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 July 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Men
1.
ANDRIEU Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:17.03
2.
LECOMTE Yori
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:46.51
3.
THIERY Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
16:56.84
4.
CANTOIS Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:48.77
5.
BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:03.32
6.
GERGIANAKIS Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:41.88
7.
MIOT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
18:52.94
8.
ESPRIET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:30.28
9.
MASSELOT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
19:53.13
10.
RENARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:58.34
11.
DUSEIGNEUR Mattia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:20.81
12.
BEKAERT Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:21.64
13.
LECOCQ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
20:26.28