Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUNKERQUE
Remise à l'eau - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 July 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
BONDUELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.38
2.
DOUAY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.79
3.
VAQUETTE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.70
4.
BEAUQUEY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.32
5.
COLINCHARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.87
6.
LESSCHAEVE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.62
7.
VITSE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.05
8.
BAYARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.99
9.
BIMONT Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.98
10.
WALLET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.12
11.
DUFOND Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.21
12.
BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.79
13.
FOURNIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.46
14.
SALIBBA Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.42
15.
GERGIANAKIS Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.80
16.
HART Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.26
17.
CARPENTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.92
18.
LAURENT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.29
19.
DELAUX Clarence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.20
20.
LAOUINI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAR
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.99
21.
DEBEE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.99
22.
LAGACHE Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.29
23.
JUMEL Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.39
24.
RUDENT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.14
25.
LEGRAND Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.01
26.
BROZYNA Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
POL
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.79
27.
TOULOTTE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.81
28.
DELAVAL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.16
29.
DOVERGNE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.75
30.
BRAVET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.82