Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
GRAND PRIX Ligue Auvergne Rhône Alpes Juniors-Seniors - 50 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DEPORTE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.91
2.
GRANGEON Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
3.
FRUSTIÉ Cédrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.76
4.
RAVALOHERY Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.04
5.
MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
6.
MARCHI Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
7.
GAILLARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
8.
GAILLARD Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
9.
THEVENON Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
10.
PIASENTIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
11.
CHERET Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
12.
DUTEIL Marie-Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.40
13.
REVELUT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
14.
DEVAUX Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
15.
RIBARDIERE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.84
16.
CICERON Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.86
17.
HOUIDEG Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
18.
NORDET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.98
19.
TINKER Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
20.
DOIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
21.
MINÉ Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
22.
DREVET Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.55
23.
DAUBANES RAMUS Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
24.
VUILLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.72
25.
HARDOIN Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
26.
CADIC Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
27.
THAIN Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36
28.
CORREIA Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
29.
FIEUJEAN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.59
30.
BEGHIDJA Melinda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
31.
RICART Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
32.
LEBLANC Lezia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
33.
BARRALLON Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.65
34.
LARGE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.66
35.
PELEGE Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
36.
MONTIBERT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.02
37.
BAZUS Cassidy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.09
38.
FETTAH Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.16
39.
BLASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
40.
MALDJI Khalissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.61
41.
HEINRICH Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.66
42.
FORSON Kaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GHA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.73
43.
GENESTE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
44.
BERNERON Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
45.
VANOYE Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.94
46.
CORNUAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.99
47.
COUTANT Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.35
48.
DORNIER Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.39
49.
LAYMOND Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.59
50.
GUYON Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
51.
ZEITLER Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.46
52.
REIMBOLD Iris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.48
53.
NOISETTE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.06
54.
MARCHAND Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.24
55.
TOURTOULOU Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.54
56.
PLANCHAT Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.44
57.
GUEYE Toutane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.77