Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
NEMOURS
Championnat Départemental Eté - 50 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
RICHARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.85
2.
THIERRY Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.06
3.
REBELO Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.62
4.
SAINT ANDRE Kaliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.41
5.
NANY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.69
6.
BARET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.40
7.
ROUSSEAU Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.83
8.
LAVERGNE Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.27
9.
AMROUR Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.97
10.
PRZYRANSKI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.62
11.
MANCINI Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.70
12.
RUCHAUD Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.73
13.
PESCARMONA Izilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.64
14.
DUC TONNELIER Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
15.
FAEDY Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.14
16.
ORENGO Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.78
17.
BERAJA Chaynaze
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.28
18.
LEFEVRE Dounia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.49
19.
HUBERT Ereann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.11
20.
FOURNAISE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.47
21.
TAVENNEC Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.75
22.
PETIT Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.94
23.
ALIAS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.16
24.
DJOUHRI Anae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
KHIRI Maïssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time