Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
NEMOURS
Championnat Départemental Eté - 50 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
AGIUS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.79
2.
DELANNOY Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.28
3.
PAILLET Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.23
4.
MONTI Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.14
5.
BOUZAHZAH Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.60
6.
DEGUILLE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.99
7.
LIV David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.09
8.
YANG Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.26
9.
MINARD Finn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.10
10.
ZANELLI Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.09
11.
DA SILVA Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
12.
RICHARD Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.82
13.
LOQUEN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.12
14.
SALETTES Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.52
15.
LEMAIRE Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.42
16.
DUCAMP Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.53
17.
GABLE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.03
18.
MEZIANE Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.68
19.
MAZOUNI Mikal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.43
20.
DJENHIA Aslane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.74
21.
KIMBALA Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.79
22.
AKSIT Enes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.57
23.
CHABI Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.67
24.
HENG Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.91
25.
EL HEZZAT Aniss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.85
26.
CHEDRI Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.29
27.
ISMAILI Achraf
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.22
28.
NAGY Hunor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.92
29.
BEN HADJSASSI Chamsedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.00
30.
PHETMANY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.39
31.
LOHEZIC Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.02
32.
SAIDJ Seylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.68
33.
TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.10
34.
GANDRILLE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.92
35.
LE FLEM Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.98
36.
GIRARD Eythan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.94
37.
HARCHAOUI Djamel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
PACE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
DESLEE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
LAVENKA Aime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
RENARD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time