Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOULOUSE
Challenge Jeunes du Conseil Départemental - 25 m
Sunday 13 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
DARDENNE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
2.
GUEMBEL Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.25
3.
MURATORY Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.33
4.
DULLIER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.37
5.
ZABOTTI Celyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.81
6.
BORCHERS Sidney
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.16
7.
GUINAUDIE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.63
8.
JEAN Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.36
9.
AMOUCHE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.87
10.
GUEMBEL Giulio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.52
11.
ARENA-PISANI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.88
12.
ZAHOUI Ernesto
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time