AMOUCHE Yanis (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.87 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.03 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h27 |
DEFFIN Guilhem (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h24 |
FOURNIER Robin (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.92 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h27 |
MAERTEN Mael (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.11 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h51 |
OURAHMANE Iliès (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.59 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.05 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h53 |
ROMANETTI Aurèle (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.76 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h53 |
ROUGES Antoine (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.18 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.76 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h26 |
SEGUI SORLI Marco (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.16 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h24 |
SONNETTE Rafaël (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.44 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h24 |
AMOUCHE Maylis (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.61 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.04 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h30 |
COGNIEUX Ambre (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.91 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h57 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.17 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.66 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.81 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h32 |
DURAND June (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.21 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.94 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h30 |
FRAISSE Jeanne (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.90 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h32 |
ORY FIGUES Louna (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.52 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.20 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h58 |
ZAGARRI Lara (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.28 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.97 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.81 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h33 |