Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTERRE
Challenge Juniors Seniors - 25 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BERNABE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.50
2.
AVDIU Jon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.85
3.
DANSOU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
BEN
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.93
4.
KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.94
5.
LEDE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.24
6.
ALLAL Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.40
7.
BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.61
8.
ASSOUANE Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.91
9.
BARRIERE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.29
10.
HALIT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ALG
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.31
11.
POUPON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.35
12.
MORET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.63
13.
DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.68
14.
JAMI Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
15.
CRESTIA Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.92
16.
ABDELBAKI Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
17.
LAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.16
18.
WILLEMS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
19.
SAADE Jad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ASNIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
20.
GARCIA Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.69
21.
SAYAG Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.79
22.
HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.84
23.
MONTI Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
24.
BAUDRY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
25.
THIOLET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
26.
KERNOUF Idir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.41
27.
MILLAND Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
28.
KANAMORI Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
29.
DACHEUX Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.67
30.
BARRACO Manui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.76
31.
LHUILLIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
32.
OURIEMCHI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
33.
LEFEVRE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
34.
DESPRE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
35.
REZZOUG Selyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.99
36.
FRANÇOIS Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.08
37.
DI PONZIO Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
38.
TEILLOT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
39.
ARRANZ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
USA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
40.
AZOUZI Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
41.
VAHLAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
42.
QUESSON Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.86
43.
MASINGUE Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
44.
DENIS Pierric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
45.
DAVID Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.87
46.
LAURENT Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.47
47.
MARZOUKI Elyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
COLIN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
CLEVY Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time