Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERSAILLES
Journée Départementale Avenirs - Finales - 25 m
Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
DOLEZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
2.
FAUCONNIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
3.
SOURDOU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.02
4.
JULIEN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.02
5.
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mustafa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.03
6.
MASEWICZ Krzysztof
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
POL
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.03
7.
DEMALDENT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.04
8.
KHEMIR Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.04
9.
MARTIN-BRETEAU Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.05
10.
CORDIER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
11.
BOUTIBONNES Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
12.
NAOUN Kenzy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.07