Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COURNONTERRAL
Challenge Avenirs - Hérault - 25 m
Sunday 13 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Freestyle Men
1.
HEMDAN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:20.74
2.
JISTA Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
PERNIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
TRAN Dang Long
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
DESPIERRES-DODIN Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
OUAJA Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
RABENASOLO Nahely
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
LAHEMRE Wissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
HERITIER Stéphen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DAOUDI Jassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BENCHAMA M'Hamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
HODOR Mathéo Sorin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LAHEMRE Houssam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BOUKRIM Yassin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
MAGURNO Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
JAOUEN Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
FANTUZZO Tanok
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ROUSSET Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PEITAVY Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
ROUAH Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time