BOUKRIM Yassin (2010) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h05 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h12 |
GANTET Timothe (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h13 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |
JAOUEN Erwan (2010) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h12 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |
DRELON Yumi (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |
HAJJAJI Nihel (2011) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |
LACANAUD Laura (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |
LEBAL Tamila (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |
NIVAULT HABOLD Maelys (2011) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
15h19 |