Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MULHOUSE
Championnats Régionaux Jeunes et plus - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 July 2021
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Women
1.
MUSSER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.47
2.
KOENIG Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.30
3.
MOUGENOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.25
4.
GOETZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.01
5.
AUBRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.32
6.
HESSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.43
7.
BEAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.88
8.
SCHUHLER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.62
9.
DELEUSE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.59
10.
GIRARDET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.61
11.
MINCK CECONI Alizéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.71
12.
SOLDERMANN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.39
13.
ZAI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.99
14.
MOUADEN Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.86
15.
AVENEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.09
16.
LOMBARDO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.27
17.
WERHANN Solyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.31
18.
BEUF Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.64
19.
AURORE Nelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.51
20.
REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.38
21.
VIGNOCAN Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.94
22.
PIERRON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
KELLER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BONNARD Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BERNHARDT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
SCHNEIDER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BEAUCHART Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
RICHARDSON Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time