Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Web Challenge Parisien - Juin 2021 - 25 m
Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
SCIANDRA Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ITA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.93
2.
DERET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.62
3.
SABOURAULT Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.94
4.
LABRIDY Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.84
5.
NACEIRI Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.96
6.
YOUSFI Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.98
7.
THOMASSIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
8.
LETARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.09
9.
JACQUOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.33
10.
BOULEKOUANE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.34
11.
EHANNO Yseut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.27
12.
FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.56
13.
MASSOU Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.09
14.
BOTTINGA Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.41
15.
AIDAN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.46
16.
EDEL Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.79
17.
TALABART Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.86
18.
LAPOINTE Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.28
19.
BOUTET Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
COPEAUX Maelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BOOKLAGE-LETELLIER Angéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PARIS SPORT CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DECONIHOUT Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
PIERRE Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
FISCHER Taissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time