Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
Web Challenge Parisien - Juin 2021 - 25 m
Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
100 Medley Men
1.
BOUSSION Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.91
2.
SAVILOV Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
UKR
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.03
3.
DELAHOUSSE Philemon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
4.
BATAILLE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.56
5.
HAMIDI Beyram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.61
6.
BARIC--KHEANG Axell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.63
7.
SAUVADET Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.04
8.
VALLÉE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.36
9.
NAKAMOTO Julius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.15
10.
RANÇON Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.50
11.
MIFSUD SAUNOIS Achile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.20
12.
MERAH Hocine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.55
13.
LATRONCHE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.79
14.
TAFER PACHE Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
HARRAGIN Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time