Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
Meeting d'Eté - 25 m
Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
LAVILLONNIERE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.06
2.
PIER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.06
3.
GUERRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.40
4.
L'HOSTIS Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.64
5.
MARINGUE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
6.
PIROT-LORY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
7.
DION Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
8.
ALIAGA Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
9.
PERRIN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
10.
LAROCHE Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
11.
GREGOIRE Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
12.
GAUTHIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
13.
PLARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
14.
REGIBIER Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.57
15.
NOUZAREDE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.78
16.
BENARD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time