Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Coupe estivale départementale - 25 m
AUBIGNY-SUR-NÈRE - Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 July 2021
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
SANGARIA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.03
2.
BIDON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.01
3.
CHOLLET Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.28
4.
FONTAINE Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.62
5.
BARRAUD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.44
6.
LAIVIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.76
7.
CHAMAILLARD Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.29
8.
HANNEQUIN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.22
9.
JOUMAL Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.26
10.
FOUCHER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.21
11.
DESRE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.58
12.
DESDOITS Armance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.47
13.
PACE Maly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.41
14.
VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.48
15.
CLEUZIOU Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.36
16.
AUBERGER Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.87
17.
YAZIDI Sana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.12
18.
RAY Malicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.94
19.
LELOUP Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.93
20.
MORICE Ellenaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.53
21.
GHORZI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.80
22.
PASQUIER BOUARD Dune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
VERMEIL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LANZERAY Alana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BEQUET Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CHOLLET Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
ROBERT Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time