BRANTU Adrien (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.75 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.89 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
08:49.83 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
12h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.89 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
09h48 |
COTTENCEAU Matthieu (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.75 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.86 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
10h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.67 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
10h17 |
DEBRIL Marin (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.38 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:59.73 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.20 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.51 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h11 |
DELAMARE Paul (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:18.83 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h52 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:51.98 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
11h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:01.55 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
11h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.08 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
10h49 |
MATHIEU Clément (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
16:28.42 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:12.98 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
08:37.82 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.89 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
10h46 |
PASEK Engueran (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.75 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h31 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
16:33.43 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
11h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:10.71 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h42 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
08:39.96 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.41 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
10h52 |
VENTURA André (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.70 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.24 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
10h49 |
ZEGHICHI Elias (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.75 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.15 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
09h05 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.49 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
10h55 |
MANGIONE Margaux (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.74 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.26 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.67 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.64 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
11h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.16 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.65 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h21 |
PRUNGNAUD Sara (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.85 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.67 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.41 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
10h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.14 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
09h47 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.55 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
09h12 |
SELLIN Margot (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.79 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
10h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.66 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
09h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:16.66 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
09h06 |