BAILLE Nicolas (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
19h35 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.13 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.67 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h50 |
FALOPPA Ethan (2005) MON |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.47 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.09 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.31 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
09h39 |
KHALIL Adib (2002) LBN |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h35 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
15:54.30 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
11h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:59.59 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h28 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:15.24 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
11h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.23 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h11 |
KHALIL Gaël (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:10.80 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h42 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
08:37.86 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.42 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
10h52 |
KIM Issei (2005) JPN |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.16 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.22 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.84 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.12 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h44 |
LEMASSON Théo (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
19h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.50 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.84 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.21 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h43 |
OUMAILIA Enzo (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:58.00 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
18h36 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
19h35 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
16:42.13 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
11h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:09.61 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h37 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
08:45.08 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:57.75 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h03 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle (1999) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
19h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.31 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.67 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.30 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
09h54 |
VIACAVA Giulia (2006) ITA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
19h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:36.33 |
Samedi 17 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.75 |
Dimanche 18 Juillet |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:12.23 |
Lundi 19 Juillet |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.87 |
Mardi 20 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.51 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.16 |
Mercredi 21 Juillet |
11h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.21 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.15 |
Jeudi 22 Juillet |
11h32 |