Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTLIEU-LA-GARDE
Meeting Nouvelle-Aquitaine des clubs d'été - 25 m
Sunday 18 July 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Butterfly Women
1.
MARTIN Milly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.95
2.
IRATÇABAL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.24
3.
MORCEAU Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.83
4.
ETCHEGOYEN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.11
5.
PREVEAUX Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.95
6.
JACAUD Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.49
7.
DESCAT Aïnhoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
VILLEREL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time