Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ANDRÉ
Championnats de La Réunion 25m - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
MAZELLIER Nans
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
2.
LOUISE Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.73
3.
PHILIPPE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.77
4.
MADY Dayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
5.
LARIVIERE Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.70
6.
FOSSATI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
7.
PLANTE Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.12
8.
PAUSé Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.22
9.
BENHAMOU Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.90
10.
CAZAUBON Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.80
11.
THIRIOT Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.70
12.
NADAUD Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.11
13.
LEICHNIG Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.62
14.
ANTOU Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
15.
JAMMES Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.55
16.
LE TOULLEC Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.81
17.
ISSA Marwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.70
18.
CHATELLARD Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.75
19.
SARTRE Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.38
20.
RABENIRINA Fitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.13
21.
DASSOT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.19
22.
PAUS Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.84
23.
PAYET Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.49
24.
NOGUERA Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.64