Start-List by team
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
Code structure : 1153 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-LOIRE (1649)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:2
GUYOT Olivier (1984) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.57 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:04.50 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h31 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
POIRRIER Bastien (1993) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
DRENOU Sophie (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
HENRY Julie (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.03 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.83 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h41 |
PICARD GUYOT Sophie (1983) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.72 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.42 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:22.08 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
PRIMPIER Nadége (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.03 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.44 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h41 |
ROUSSEAU Christel (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:17.41 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h56 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |