BOUILLAGUET Franck (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.42 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h26 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
CHUNG Olivier (1966) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.83 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h44 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
LEVIONNAIS Hilaire (1961) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
MAURIERE Jérome (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:52.49 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h47 |
PALADE Frédéric (1969) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h47 |
VERGNE Pascal (1972) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h47 |
VIGNERON Mathieu (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.54 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h20 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h47 |
ANHALT Catherine (1967) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
DELMAS Magali (1966) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.04 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.51 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h05 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h35 |
GARNIER Marie-Thérèse (1966) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:05.40 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h56 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h00 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h40 |
MAROUBY-ALLO Christelle (1972) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.17 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.34 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.54 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h40 |
REBUISSON Mady (1935) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.13 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.80 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:11.92 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h40 |
SEMEILHON Pascale (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
TRIBOUILLOIS Karine (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.59 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
16h40 |