BIDOT Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:51.78 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:57.46 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:25.99 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h29 |
CORNIC Jean (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:38.37 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.70 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.13 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.95 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:11.94 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h44 |
DAGUET Thomas (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:31.90 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.79 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h03 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:30.92 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
17h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.31 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:14.54 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h39 |
DELAIN Hadrien (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:51.78 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:21.41 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:58.04 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.17 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h14 |
DELIMESLE Martin (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.69 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:59.96 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:46.86 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.16 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.91 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h36 |
DU REAU Elliott (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:51.78 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:57.64 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h53 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.91 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:26.35 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.28 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:09.14 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h50 |
DUFRESNE Simon (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.41 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.60 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.24 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h07 |
FARTHOUAT Mathieu (2002) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:46.10 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:21.62 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 1 |
00:55.57 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
00:25.73 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h40 |
FOUCHER Leo (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:51.78 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.81 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:58.63 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.42 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:11.65 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h44 |
GASCOIN Sasha (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
GEFFLOT Clement (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:26.74 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:27.27 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:03.26 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
HERBULOT Rémi (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:46.10 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
00:55.13 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:25.73 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
02:00.63 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
12h04 |
LAMISSE Raphaël (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:46.10 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:22.13 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:57.15 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:26.23 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:22.87 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:04.40 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
12h01 |
LEROY Raphael (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:46.10 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.15 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:57.09 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:26.46 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:25.52 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.13 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
02:03.94 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
12h04 |
ROLLO Clement (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.37 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h30 |
RUSSELL Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.79 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h31 |
TEXEREAU Nathan (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:39.60 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:59.74 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h41 |
BREHERET Lili-Rose (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:58.32 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:50.75 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
12h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.81 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:21.77 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h07 |
CHOPLAIN Rose (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.96 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.79 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.93 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h58 |
DELAUNAY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.33 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:42.01 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:15.36 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h22 |
DENHAM Sarah (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.87 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
12h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:05.07 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
09h40 |
LEMARIE Noemie (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:00.07 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:06.24 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.96 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
10h58 |
MARKOWICZ Keren (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
16h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:53.50 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:04.37 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:18.12 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h22 |
PEIGNE Léane (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:17.00 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
20h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h22 |
POIROUX Emma (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
20h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:11.89 |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Décembre |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:31.10 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:21.30 |
Lundi 20 Décembre |
11h10 |