Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
9e Meeting de Rentrée du NVB - 25 m
Friday 15 - Sunday 17 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.51
2.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
3.
BAUMSTARK Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
4.
PEDERGNANA Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.65
5.
SOURON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
6.
PHILIPPON Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
7.
PORADA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
8.
BROUEL Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.67
9.
MELIS Daphné
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
10.
ROYER VIEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
11.
BOUVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
12.
NGUYEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
13.
CHERVET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.57
14.
ROBERT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.81
15.
BILLIEUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
RED FISH NEUCHATEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
16.
DIEUAIDE Yaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.06
17.
MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
18.
MOREIRA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.16
19.
BROC Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
20.
PORADA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
21.
PEYROL Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.63
22.
LEPINE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.73
23.
NAFFAH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.83
24.
GUILLON Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.02
25.
COLLADELLO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.08
26.
RIVOIRE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
27.
MEUNIER Helena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.52
28.
FAURE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.37
29.
BURIANNE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.37
30.
POUILLART Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
31.
BELKACEM Darine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.49
32.
COUTANT Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
33.
GLANDU Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.65
34.
PACCALIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.75
35.
PRAS Annaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
36.
PILAZ Tyfaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.15
37.
DANGUIRAL Tessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
38.
LARGE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.75
39.
SARDA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.43
40.
BOUANANI Dounia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
41.
MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.08
42.
VANOYE Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.21
43.
BRAY-VIDAL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.56
44.
EL MOURAOUAH Noura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.08
45.
DEGRAVE Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.27
46.
PERENET Aloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
47.
BOUGHANEMI Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.87
48.
LAIVIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.22
49.
MARION Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.55
50.
SALESSES Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
SOLER HARAND Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time