Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOUL
5e Meeting des Leuques - 25 m
Sunday 17 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BORNEQUE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.90
2.
POIREL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.72
3.
MUTZENHARDT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.59
4.
LEGRANDJACQUES Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.33
5.
PIERRON Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.55
6.
BARRUEL Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.69
7.
BIRKER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.25
8.
CONTAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.99
9.
MEYER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.27
10.
AUDOUY Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.49
11.
MOCKELS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.71
12.
MAHBOUB Iliès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.88
13.
SASIEK Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.14
14.
DONJON Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.52
15.
PADELLINI Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.55
16.
TEITER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.71
17.
ESPIAND Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.74
18.
MENY Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.03
19.
TRIVINO Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.39
20.
STEINBACH Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.62
21.
WAGNER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.93
22.
JACQUET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.15
23.
FRIKHA Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.51
24.
DEGLIN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.71
25.
MUZIC Yvann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.37
26.
FAVIER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.49
27.
MATHIEU Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.78
28.
SZYLAR Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.22
29.
DAISE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
30.
DURIEUX Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
31.
COUPOIS Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.92
32.
LOHR Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.89
33.
SABLON Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.12
34.
POCHET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.73
35.
ALVARO Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.48
36.
HENRY Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.14
37.
MARCHAND Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.26
38.
MOUGENET Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.37
39.
TRUDON-KOZAK Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.14
40.
CARBILLET Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.21
41.
THOUVENIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS VITTEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.51
42.
CIBULKA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.70
43.
PROVINS GENIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.48
44.
FRANCOIS Steven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.82
45.
BODA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.50
46.
JOLY-HAUTVAL Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
47.
ROYNETTE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.79
48.
EMERIAU-SIMON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.59
49.
PETITPAS Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.03
50.
PHULPIN Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.97
51.
RAFT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.21
52.
DELAUTRE Yonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.91
53.
WALTER Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.28
54.
DUBOIS Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.51
55.
CENSE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.79
56.
WILLIE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.06
57.
HAMDANI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.37
58.
EMBARECK Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.77
59.
STEINBACH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.20
60.
BARBE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.49
61.
PIERRE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.71
62.
COLLIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.03
63.
AMERICA Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.11
64.
THIRION Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.03
65.
MEURET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.34
66.
BRUNSTEIN HUGUENIN Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.54
67.
KOESTER FRANCOIS Timoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.79
68.
LEBEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.55
69.
PETITGENET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.08
70.
VISONA Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.91
71.
GUILLOT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.04
72.
DROUOT Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.26
73.
GODARD Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.67
74.
PELISSIER BLAUDEZ Neo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.62
75.
AMERICA Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
76.
SCHWOERER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
GAESTEL Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
HAUS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
NIANG Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
80.
DELEPORTE Manoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
BOUR Aron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
COLNOT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
GEORGES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
USTUN Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
MAUVIEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
JUVENTIN Elyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
87.
FONTAINE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
S.N DE MOSELLE ET MADON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time