Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TARARE
Championnat Départemental Interclubs Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
KERGER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
2.
ROIRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.68
3.
DUSSARDIER Audrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.62
4.
HOLM Emilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.65
5.
GRATALOUP Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.89
6.
BERGET Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.82
7.
PANAYE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.60
8.
BOULEBSEL Adame
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.90
9.
BERNARD-RYCX Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BRAND Leonce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DELABALLE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BRUYERE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time