Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CERGY-PONTOISE
11e Meeting Régional de Rentrée du Cergy-Pontoise Natation - 25 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
PHANTSULAYA George
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.66
2.
BENBARA Nazim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ALG
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.73
3.
HENRY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.31
4.
AZAOU Billel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.41
5.
MAILLOT Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.74
6.
CELESTE Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.79
7.
GABALI Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.98
8.
CHALENDAR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.16
9.
CHALENDAR Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.29
10.
MORELOS GARCIA Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.52
11.
HOUSSOUNI Riad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.58
12.
NOIRBENT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.62
13.
EL KABBAJ Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.72
14.
POTHIN Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.80
15.
TOURARI Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.93
16.
RUBINELLI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.99
17.
MOUGIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.02
18.
ASSOUVIE André
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.10
19.
BESSON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.20
20.
GABALI Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.28
21.
FERNANDEZ Viktor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.48
22.
CALOTA Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.69
23.
CALOTA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.75
24.
HENRY Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.86
25.
BRÉ Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.25
26.
MESSAS Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
27.
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
28.
POUPON Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.35
29.
ILCHEV Velizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BUL
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
30.
BON DJEMAH Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.43
31.
COTINEAU Mederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.54
32.
DHAENENS Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.57
33.
MORET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.63
34.
RIGUIDEL Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
35.
LAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.86
36.
BELADACI Haykel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
37.
PAULO Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.91
38.
FLEURY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.93
39.
BAZIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.09
40.
MONTI Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.14
41.
BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.19
42.
FERAY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.24
43.
LEGRAND Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.31
44.
OUVRARD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.39
45.
GAMARRE Jarod
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.67
46.
HUET Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
47.
PHILIPPE Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
48.
LORENZO Kerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.03
49.
TRAN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
50.
LOUNIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.07
51.
BAITICHE Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
52.
BOULAT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.58
53.
LEFEVRE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
54.
ROUDILLON Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.62
55.
PLANTAIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.63
56.
BESSALAH Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
57.
FAE Matiss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
58.
BUSSON Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
59.
BENO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
60.
MARZOUKI Elyas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COM BAGNEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.25
61.
ESNON Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
62.
DESPRE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.36
63.
SEVIL Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
64.
FREDJ Iwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
65.
LEGRAND Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
66.
DENOUAL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
67.
ROSPARS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.60
68.
DE BETTIGNIES Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
69.
BENKADDOUR Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.76
70.
BEZZAOUYA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.80
71.
ZIDANI Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
72.
HALHOUTE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.08
73.
BORDIER Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.11
74.
ALONSO Antoni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
75.
BARYALAI Timour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.39
76.
ARHAB BOTKO Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.45
77.
COLIN-ROSE Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
78.
ABDELKADER Iliess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
79.
BLANCHARD BASTARD Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
80.
FRANÇOIS Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
81.
STAN Darius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
82.
RATEL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
83.
LE DIZES Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
84.
QUESSON Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.49
85.
MOTTE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
86.
SURCIN Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
87.
FRESSIER Ben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
88.
CHARREYRON Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.24
89.
TAILLARDAT Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
90.
BATTATA Mohamed-Lokman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
91.
RAQIQ Dalyl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
92.
LOPEZ Orlando-Junior
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.73
93.
BERTRANDIAS Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.77
94.
KARBOWSKI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
95.
LOISEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
96.
LIMA Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
97.
TESSON Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
98.
COMBES Maodan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
99.
DAVAIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.62
100.
AKARKACH Ounaïss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
101.
MEALHA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
102.
TABERNERO-EUDIER Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.94
103.
BIDA Mohamed Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
TUN
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
104.
BOUHNIK Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
105.
DENDOUNE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
106.
BELLAICHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.16
107.
MAURY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
108.
ESNON Anselme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
109.
TOURE Mikail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.42
110.
DENDOUNE Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
111.
KETTERER Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.24
112.
KWEDI MBONGO Delio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.29
113.
COUNY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.74
114.
VIOLETTE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.54
115.
JOLLET Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
116.
PAGES Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97
117.
BEN BIJI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MAR
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
118.
GHAOUI Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.97
119.
AVILA Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
120.
DEFLANDRE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.03
121.
LA BELLA ARDOINO Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
122.
CADOCHE Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
123.
LEON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
124.
ANTON Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time