Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BÉTHUNE
Championnats de France Nationale 2 - 50 m
Wednesday 24 - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x200 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
DIAZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.11
2.
GAMER Rose-Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.13
3.
PAILLARD Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.52
4.
GRANDJEAN Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.67
5.
GREMILLON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.75
6.
MARTINEZ Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.86
7.
DELLYS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.90
8.
GERVASI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.91
9.
BIGUENET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
10.
MANGIONE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.26
11.
CHEBARAKA Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ALG
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.30
12.
BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.37
13.
PETRUZZI Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.41
14.
BRUNEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.43
15.
SENEZ Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.44
16.
DURAND-HASLBECK Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.53
17.
PAGNON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.64
18.
ROSSINI Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.88
19.
SAIDJ Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.90
20.
VANLIERDE Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
21.
BACHET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.30
22.
TAYSSE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.40
23.
SICHEL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.65
24.
VIGNOCAN Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.77
25.
DOUILLET Ionnah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.88
26.
LISTRAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.50
27.
TEBAL Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.71
28.
PORADA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
29.
LE HIR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.70
30.
MIGNÉ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
31.
BERTIN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.55
32.
GARNIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time