Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BÉTHUNE
Championnats de France Nationale 2 - 50 m
Wednesday 24 - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x200 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
GRANDJEAN Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
2.
PORADA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
3.
CHAVANNE Audrie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.40
4.
MARINO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.44
5.
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
6.
SULTAN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
7.
PETRUZZI Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
8.
DUCARME Anaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
9.
PHILIPPON Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.73
10.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
11.
LEFEVRE Paulina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
12.
BOUVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
13.
PETRUZZI Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
14.
TRIBOULET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.72
15.
MAJDI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90