Start-List by team
AS FONTAINE NATATION
Code structure : 1282 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:30
DALVERNY Yanis (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:55.97 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.47 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:27.42 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
17h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:01.60 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
08h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:02.72 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.68 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.67 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:26.45 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h13 |
GODDAT Cyril (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.04 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:58.85 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.10 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h35 |
POULET Alexandre (1991) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
00:24.63 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h22 |
VERDEL William (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.41 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.22 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h32 |
BERTAIL Mathilde (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.55 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h02 |
GARAIX Maïlys (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:24.83 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.12 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:06.50 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:28.04 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h55 |
ROBERT Lisa (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.11 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:03.18 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:32.11 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:21.45 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:36.39 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
17h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:42.86 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:10.56 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:28.96 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h50 |