Start-List by team
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
Code structure : 2347 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT (1630)
Number of individual commitments:39
ROBIN Mateo (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:58.32 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
08h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:07.61 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.33 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:24.81 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h04 |
MOUADEN Maria (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.81 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.14 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:24.89 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:45.88 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:05.23 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h41 |
PORIC Sara (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.22 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.11 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.48 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
08h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:43.38 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:16.79 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h49 |
REDZEPOVIC Eleonora (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.04 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.27 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:23.99 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:45.88 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h44 |
VAXELAIRE Emma (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.01 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.09 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:47.92 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.97 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.16 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:17.51 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h40 |
WENGER Margaux (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:06.43 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.56 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:22.99 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:49.74 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
11h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:37.58 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.14 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h59 |