Start-List by team
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
Code structure : 240 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-SAVOIE (1678)
Number of individual commitments:37
ALABEATRIX RUBIN Celestin (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.70 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h56 |
BOURGEAIS Lucas (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.82 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:23.57 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.35 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:42.33 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
18h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:44.48 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h54 |
GEORGIN Mathis (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.55 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.80 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.56 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:18.97 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.30 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
11h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.64 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:56.37 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h42 |
PIZZO Etienne (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:00.07 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:15.06 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:51.06 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h42 |
SEYMOUR Félix (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:57.97 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:12.26 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:31.34 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:50.95 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h42 |
VOUAUX Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:00.98 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.16 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.63 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
08h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.63 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.01 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h05 |
KADIEVA Laura (2007) FFN |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:08.85 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.16 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:24.89 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.56 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:00.86 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h32 |