Start-List by team
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Code structure : 300 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE (1659)
Number of individual commitments:35
DERANGERE Néo (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:13.89 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:59.82 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:04.56 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:26.37 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h13 |
FREROT Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.12 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:06.94 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
15h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.83 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:26.12 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h15 |
MAZE Arthur (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:11.98 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:18.10 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h03 |
RAMAUX Lucas (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:09.63 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:58.39 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:26.24 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:25.89 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h17 |
WAGNER Guillaume (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:02.27 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.68 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:14.80 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:03.68 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h31 |
PICARD Lorine (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:58.55 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:32.72 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
11h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:26.86 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:07.23 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
17h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h55 |
URBANIAK Anastasia (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.43 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:56.29 |
Vendredi 05 Novembre |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:06.53 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 06 Novembre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:25.84 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
08h53 |