Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROCHEFORT-SUR-MER
1/2 Fond - Journée 1 - 25 m
Sunday 14 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
JACAUD Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
11:50.13
2.
VIENNOT Same
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
12:22.66
3.
TESTU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:24.76
4.
DELZON Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
BIESSE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BEQ Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
ASSIMON Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BIESSE Florine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DESRE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
LAMY Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
MASSONNEAU Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
GUILLEMASSY-CAZABONNE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time