Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTPELLIER
Championnats de France Elite Hiver 2021 - 50 m
Thursday 9 - Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
VIQUERAT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.54
2.
MARC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.95
3.
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.68
4.
BIDARD Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.80
5.
AITKACI Carl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.45
6.
LAINÉ Melaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.74
7.
VERGNES Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.98
8.
PALFRAY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.81
9.
LE PAPE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.83
10.
LUQUET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.11
11.
CHOUCHAR Ramzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ALG
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.43
12.
BOUCHER Millian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.92
13.
LESAFFRE Orwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.94
14.
VALOUR Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.98
15.
GARGULAK Alois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.24
16.
VILPOUX Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.62
17.
AZRA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.67
18.
SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.28
19.
FRECHET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.31
20.
VIDAL Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.33
21.
VAHE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.04
22.
LIMOZIN Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.06
23.
GOYEAUD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.26
24.
MICHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.31
25.
BONDUELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.38
26.
BUMSEL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.56
27.
WERHANN Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.91
28.
CROUZEVIALLE Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.59
29.
DUARTE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.92