Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAEN
Interclubs Départementaux du Calvados - 25 m
Saturday 13 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
10x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
10x50 Freestyle Men
200 Medley Men
1.
DIENST Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.50
2.
HUDE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.03
3.
POUVREAU Lucaz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.30
4.
HEURTAUX Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.19
5.
LAURANT Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.06
6.
DORRIERE Robinson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.05
7.
SARRAZA DE ROSA Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.60
8.
ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.55
9.
BELKEDDAR Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.79
10.
LOEWEISTEIN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.71
11.
POUPRY Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
GRUCHY Briac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time