Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Tous à Saint-Raphaël - 50 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
WATTEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.12
2.
BONNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.29
3.
SANTAMANS Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.30
4.
HEIDEYER Mika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.15
5.
VISTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.45
6.
LESAFFRE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.50
7.
EGOROVA Valériya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FFN
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.08
8.
VIACAVA Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SRB
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.09
9.
GUIRADO Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.18
10.
RESSENCOURT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.27
11.
TETTAMANZI Alisia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ITA
NUOTATORI MILANESI
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
12.
PARMENTIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.47
13.
GOREINI Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.61
14.
CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ROU
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.82
15.
GOURGEON Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.85
16.
ABALLEA Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.90
17.
DIANA Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
18.
CHUFFART Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.24
19.
MIRACOLO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.41
20.
VIDEMENT Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.08
21.
LEGER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.29
22.
MAHMOUDI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.52
23.
JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
24.
GARCIA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.91
25.
ISIDORE Shanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
26.
PEREZ Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
27.
PERMUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.40
28.
METAILLER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.48
29.
DUCARME Anaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.77
30.
CHRISTOPHE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.94
31.
HOET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.36
32.
RALJEVIC Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.48
33.
GAUCHER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.67
34.
LORIEDO Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.69
35.
COURTEVAL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.88
36.
FUCHS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.13
37.
GIDDE--MONARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.33
38.
LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.66
39.
COURTEVAL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.76
40.
LUHERNE Celeste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.81
41.
PAGE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.87
42.
PROTANO Meryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.27
43.
PELEGE Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
44.
CHERNAI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
45.
LEROUX Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.87
46.
SANTANGELO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.95
47.
VASQUEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.57
48.
TRUNK Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.16
49.
GONCALVES Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.21
50.
LIS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS EMBRUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.38
51.
PAULI Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
52.
LE ROLLAND Lindsay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.19
53.
MARTIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.68
54.
MORYOUSEF Levana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.78
55.
LOUBATIE Mailyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
56.
SALES Lorella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
57.
JUAN Celeste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
58.
MORETTI Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.40
59.
GLEYZE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.79
60.
FOURNIER Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.44
61.
GREMONT Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.46
62.
LANTELME Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.15
63.
MARCELLIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.21
64.
GUSTIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.30
65.
GREMONT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.83
66.
PHILPA Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.03
67.
BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.04
68.
MIOQUE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.09
69.
HOUEL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.23
70.
KHENICHE Theana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.59
71.
GLEYZE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.08