Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Tous à Saint-Raphaël - 50 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
LESAFFRE Fantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.07
2.
TETTAMANZI Alisia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ITA
NUOTATORI MILANESI
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.52
3.
BARNIET Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.36
4.
HEIDEYER Mika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.00
5.
BOUTEILLY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
04:24.98
6.
FOIX Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:27.52
7.
GELFMANN Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.15
8.
CHRISTOPHE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.12
9.
GOURGEON Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.52
10.
GAULIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.67
11.
COTTIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.81
12.
BALDELLI Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.01
13.
GOREINI Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
04:37.90
14.
EGOROVA Valériya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FFN
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.90
15.
FOURNIER Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.18
16.
CHERIFI Naella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.03
17.
ROVIROLA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:41.92
18.
GRECH Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.67
19.
CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ROU
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:44.35
20.
BURGER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.36
21.
LUHERNE Celeste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.46
22.
HOET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.95
23.
LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.92
24.
GIDDE--MONARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.23
25.
COURTEVAL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.42
26.
BRETT Lauren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:01.46
27.
SANTANGELO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.85
28.
PAULI Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.00
29.
GARCIA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.83
30.
PROTANO Meryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.10
31.
COURTEVAL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.60
32.
VASQUEZ Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.40
33.
MAHMOUDI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.17
34.
LEROUX Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.11
35.
SALES Lorella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
05:19.29
36.
GREMONT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
05:29.94