Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Challenge Sprint - 25 m
Sunday 24 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Medley Men
1.
THOUVENOT Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
2.
SCHOLLINGER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
3.
BOUTET Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.13
4.
RAVARD-LASSERRE Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.43
5.
WHITE Lucius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
GBR
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.76
6.
PIRAT Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.84
7.
DEVELAY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.67
8.
BREHERET--BOISTARD Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
9.
BETOULLE Ezékiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
10.
CAMUS Loïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
11.
GURTNER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
12.
RUPEYRON Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
13.
MAZIERE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.00
14.
CHALAS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
GABORIT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BERTHE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BASTIDE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BERNARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
OUCHANE Naim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
TIPHONET Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time