BAFFERT Matheo (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.58 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.91 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.59 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h59 |
CARDIN Francois (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.11 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.27 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.86 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.51 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h56 |
DEPRE William (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
HAMZA Elias (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.91 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:11.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
JALLON Antoine (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.42 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.26 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h56 |
JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.57 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
KAVANAGH Cillian (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.96 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.23 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.91 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h59 |
RAIMUNDO Rafaël (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.74 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.02 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h56 |
REGNIER Yanis (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.93 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.05 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
REIFS Romain (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
ROUAN Quentin (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.43 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.04 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.45 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
TABITA Alessio (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.38 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h59 |
BATAILLION Margaux (2009) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.53 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.52 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.77 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |
CASSAR Manoli (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.25 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
CHAMBON Kate (2008) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.39 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.75 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |
DESCHAMPS Jehanne (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.23 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.60 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.99 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:31.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |
DRIDI Rania (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.27 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.85 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.22 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
GALLE-MICHON Noemy (2010) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:16.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.98 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |
GODOT Lilie-Jeanne (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.54 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.64 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.49 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.93 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h43 |
MANALLAH Ilyana (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.84 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.10 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h20 |
MENARD Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |
OLLIVIER Amelia (2010) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.18 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.66 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h30 |
PASCOUAU Berenice (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.77 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.34 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.99 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.31 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
PUCH Ilana (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:33.05 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.89 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.08 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h43 |
REBBOAH Zehava (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.86 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |
REGNIER Naïs (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.38 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:12.78 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.98 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
TIKOURE Leyla (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.80 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.09 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h42 |